Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables - Mega Sale! Save up to 26%


Mega Sale! Up to 26% off on Fiber Optic Cables at Tari QM-COM. Top brands include Sterling, FiberCablesDirect, NETCNA, RiteAV, Hioki, WELTRON, CableWholesale, C2G, Ultra Spec Cables, Tripp Lite, 50Force, & AudioQuest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Sterling 10'' Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst
Sterling 10" Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst
By Sterling
In Stock
$102.80

mpn: 90409013, ean: 0017816120785,







15m (49ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable - NETCNA
15m (49ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable - NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$418.71
$335.02
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_QSFP-8X-AOC_43, ean: 7434723014038,



RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 62.5/125 LC-LC 100M
RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 62.5/125 LC-LC 100M
By RiteAV
In Stock
$399.95

mpn: RiteAV-IO-50-100M,



1000ft Yellow Plenum 6 Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA
1000ft Yellow Plenum 6 Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$678.17
$542.62
You Save: 20%

mpn: NCCBL_1758-1pck_11F2-006NH, ean: 7433852393328,



RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 50/125 LC-LC 100M
RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 50/125 LC-LC 100M
By RiteAV
In Stock
$245.00

mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,





Hioki 9738 Cleaner for Optical Fiber Cable Connector
Hioki 9738 Cleaner for Optical Fiber Cable Connector
By Hioki
SKU: #HI 9738
In Stock
$209.00
$154.15
You Save: 26%

sku: HI 9738, mpn: 9738,









7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - NETCNA
7m (23ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - NETCNA
By NETCNA
In Stock
$387.68
$310.19
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_QSFP-40G-AOC_965, ean: 7434723223256,



C2G/Cables to Go 65ft RapidRun Optical Runner Cable - Plenum, OFNP-Rated
C2G/Cables to Go 65ft RapidRun Optical Runner Cable - Plenum, OFNP-Rated
By C2G
In Stock
$322.14

mpn: 60120, ean: 0757120601203,



150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$159.99


Tripp Lite 2M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP Magenta 6.6ft (N845-02M-8L-MG)
Tripp Lite 2M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP Magenta 6.6ft (N845-02M-8L-MG)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$237.99
$182.96
You Save: 23%

mpn: N845-02M-8L-MG, ean: 0037332200051,







AudioQuest Forest Digital Audio Optical Cable - 8m
AudioQuest Forest Digital Audio Optical Cable - 8m
By AudioQuest
In Stock
$139.00
$138.75

mpn: OPTFOR08, ean: 0092592051577,



Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, LC/LC - 16 Port
Tripp Lite N490-016-LCLC Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, LC/LC - 16 Port
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$122.83
$119.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: N490-016-LCLC, ean: 0373321353606,

pTripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powde...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.