Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Cables & Interconnects - Extreame Savings! Save up to 45%


Extreame Savings! Up to 45% off on Cables & Interconnects at Tari QM-COM. Top brands include StarTech, Monoprice, Gefen CI, Custom Cables Group LLC, Corning, EliteCoreAudio, Carol Cable, Tripp Lite, ACL, Axis Communications, Ultra Spec Cables, Pyle, C2G, Samsung, Furui, Dynastar, FIBBR, C&E, & Hewlett-Packard. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com  HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - Extend an HDMI Signal 165 ft (50m)
StarTech.com HDMI Over CAT5/CAT6 Extender with Power Over Cable - Extend an HDMI Signal 165 ft (50m)
In Stock
$129.24
$124.95
You Save: 3%

mpn: ST121SHD50, ean: 0617407484007,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
The ST121SHD50 HDMI over Cat5e/Cat6 Video Extender kit lets you extend HDMI video and audio by up to 165 feet (50 Meters) over dual Cat5e cables or dual Cat6 cables.For added versatility the kit features Power Over Cable andonly requires asingle powe...


Monoprice Blackbird Pro WIHD 60GHz Uncompressed Wireless Professional HDMI Extender, 30 meter range
Monoprice Blackbird Pro WIHD 60GHz Uncompressed Wireless Professional HDMI Extender, 30 meter range
In Stock
$174.21

mpn: 116049, ean: 0889028041604,

Blackbird Pro WIHD 60GHz Uncompressed Wireless Professional HDMI Extender_ 30 meter rangeWireless: Forget about long HDMI, network, or coaxial cables. As long as you have access to power, you can wirelessly extend full HD HDMI video without the need ...


Gefen CI EXT-HD-CP-FM10 Fiber Optic for HDMI (Pigtail Modules)
Gefen CI EXT-HD-CP-FM10 Fiber Optic for HDMI (Pigtail Modules)
In Stock
$1,236.47
$843.34
You Save: 32%

mpn: EXT-HD-CP-FM10, ean: 8453440118828,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Geffen is a leading provider of innovative audio, video and computer signal processing solutions for commercial and presume applications. With a heritage of practical innovation, Geffen provides intuitive connectivity products and solutions that brid...


100 Feet RG400 M17/128-RG400 Double Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable
100 Feet RG400 M17/128-RG400 Double Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable
In Stock
$249.99

ean: 0600165811055,

100 Feet RG400 M17/128-RG400 Double Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable100 Feet RG400 M17/128-RG400 Double Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable. Quick Shipping From USA!. ...


Optical Cables by Corning USB 3.0 Optical Cable 15 Meter (50')
Optical Cables by Corning USB 3.0 Optical Cable 15 Meter (50')
In Stock
$164.00

mpn: 021615020092, ean: 0021615020092,

USB 3.Optical Cables by Corning unleash the brilliance of light to connect computers and devices at incredible speed and over longer distances. They're thin, light and remarkably tough Optical Cables by Corning can be bent, squeezed, and tangled.The ...


Elite Core | Tour-Grade Speaker Cable | 12 AWG, 2-Conductor Genuine Neutrik NL4FX | 150' ft
Elite Core | Tour-Grade Speaker Cable | 12 AWG, 2-Conductor Genuine Neutrik NL4FX | 150' ft
In Stock
$137.99
$135.72
You Save: 2%

mpn: CSS-2C-NN-150, ean: 0759681046554,

Elite Core’s CSS Custom Shop Speaker Cables are hand-built by skilled technicians in our facility in Conway, Arkansas, USA. Only the finest available materials and most effective techniques are used. Every detail - the cable construction, the conne...


Carol 10 AWG 3C SJOOW Power Cable 250 ft.
Carol 10 AWG 3C SJOOW Power Cable 250 ft.
In Stock
$316.54

ean: 0079407110490,

This heavy duty 3 conductor power cable is perfect for use on professional sound stages and other high current applications. It features 99.9% pure stranded copper for maximum conductivity....


Tripp Lite Power Industrial Inverter, 1250W, 12VDC, 120V, RJ45, 5-15R, 2-Outlets  for RVs, Trucks, Fleet Vehicles & Emergency Vehicles (PV1250FC)
Tripp Lite Power Industrial Inverter, 1250W, 12VDC, 120V, RJ45, 5-15R, 2-Outlets for RVs, Trucks, Fleet Vehicles & Emergency Vehicles (PV1250FC)
In Stock
$432.00
$235.70
You Save: 45%

mpn: PV1250FC, ean: 0803982796691,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Harness your vehicle's battery to efficiently power office equipment on the road or power tools at a work site. Continuously supplies up to 1250 watts of 120V AC power to 2 AC outlets from any 12V battery or automotive DC source. Frequency control lo...


Acl ACL-522899 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Om3, 10 Gbit, Riser Rated, Spool, Black
Acl ACL-522899 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Om3, 10 Gbit, Riser Rated, Spool, Black
By ACL
In Stock
$481.30

mpn: ACL-522899, ean: 0653520522899,

This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 gigabit speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking arami...


Axis Communications 0673-001 A8004-VE Video Door Station, Network surveillance camera, Black/gray
Axis Communications 0673-001 A8004-VE Video Door Station, Network surveillance camera, Black/gray
In Stock
$1,249.00
$1,140.00
You Save: 9%

mpn: 0673-001, ean: 7331021048461,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
AXIS A8004-VE Network Video Door Station is an open, non-proprietary IP-based door station for two-way communication. identification and remote entry control. It will provide amazing possibilities to secure your business, a perfect complement to any ...


RiteAV - MTP 100Gb 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum (OFNP) 24 Fiber - 60 Meter Female to Female Type B
RiteAV - MTP 100Gb 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum (OFNP) 24 Fiber - 60 Meter Female to Female Type B
In Stock
$1,785.00

mpn: nsra37965,

MTP -MPO Connections Often used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made is fully compliant with MPO standards (Multi-fiber Push...


Pyle Updated Pyle Stereo Preamplifier, Home Entertainment Receiver, Bluetooth Amp, RCA Audio Input, 2 Channel Amp, AM/FM Radio with LCD Display, MP3/USB/AUX, Remote Control, AC Power Cable (PT395)
Pyle Updated Pyle Stereo Preamplifier, Home Entertainment Receiver, Bluetooth Amp, RCA Audio Input, 2 Channel Amp, AM/FM Radio with LCD Display, MP3/USB/AUX, Remote Control, AC Power Cable (PT395)
By Pyle
In Stock
$129.99

mpn: PT395, ean: 0068888764360,

The Pyle Hybrid Bluetooth Home Theater Pre-Amplifier Receiver brings music to any room with crystal clear clarity. This two-channel compact size, high-power system can power multiple speakers -- for all of your home theater entertainment needs. Syste...


C2G/Cables to Go 34019 Extender for Logitech Conference Camera CC3000E
C2G/Cables to Go 34019 Extender for Logitech Conference Camera CC3000E
By C2G
In Stock
$400.75

mpn: 34019, ean: 0757120340195,

The Extender for Logitech video conferencing systems extends the camera or speakerphone up to 100 feet away from the system hub. This solution requires two standard Cat5 or Cat6 cables for extension and installation is made easy through labeling and ...


Samsung Electronics One Connect In-Wall Cable,5 m White (VG-SOCM05U/ZA)
Samsung Electronics One Connect In-Wall Cable,5 m White (VG-SOCM05U/ZA)
In Stock
$199.99
$179.99
You Save: 10%

mpn: VG-SOCM05U/ZA, ean: 0887276242538,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
The one connect in-wall cable (5M, 16.4 ft.) allows for a clutter-free solution with sufficient length for setup between the TV and the one connect box and is UL listed for in-wall installation. Install in accordance with all governing codes and ordi...


Fiber HDMI Cable 4K 50ft 60Hz, FURUI Fiber Optic HDMI 2.0 Cable HDR, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps Subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim and Flexible HDMI Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber HDMI Cable 4K 50ft 60Hz, FURUI Fiber Optic HDMI 2.0 Cable HDR, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, High Speed 18Gbps Subsampling 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0 Slim and Flexible HDMI Fiber Optic Cable
In Stock
$439.99
$299.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: HDMI-003, ean: 0608220628242,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
FURUI HDMI 2.0 Optical Fiber Cable 4K at 60Hz 18.2Gbps - Specification: - Product model: FURUI HDMI 2.0 Fiber Cable - Product specification: 4:4:4 4K@60Hz - HDMI cord core material: 4-core optical fiber - Bandwidth: 18.2Gbps - Cable diameter: 0.1...


Sony Region Free UBP X800 4K Ultra HD Blu-ray Player UHD Multi Region Blu-ray DVD, Region Free Player 110-240 volts, HDMI Cable & Dynastar Plug Adapter Package
Sony Region Free UBP X800 4K Ultra HD Blu-ray Player UHD Multi Region Blu-ray DVD, Region Free Player 110-240 volts, HDMI Cable & Dynastar Plug Adapter Package
In Stock
$399.00

mpn: UBP-X800-DynastarPackage, ean: 0655726996931,

Sony UBP X800 Region Free Blu-ray Player (Multi Region) Package Includes Sony UBP X800 Region Free Blu-ray Player 6-Foot Dynastar Trademark HDMI Cable Remote USA Power Cord & EU Plug adaptor for use Overseas Instructions Manual Region Free Instruct...


FIBBR UltraPro HDMI 2.0 18Gbps High Speed Cable 2m 6.56ft - 4K 60FPS HDR Fiber Optic HDMI Cable - Digital Audio/Video Extender Cable
FIBBR UltraPro HDMI 2.0 18Gbps High Speed Cable 2m 6.56ft - 4K 60FPS HDR Fiber Optic HDMI Cable - Digital Audio/Video Extender Cable
In Stock
$149.00

mpn: F-H2P2,

FIBBR UltraPro HDMI 2.0 Cable UltraPro 4K is certified the Imaging Science Foundation (ISF) for 18Gbps transmission Specification: Product model: FIBBR UltraPro HDMI 2.0 Product specification:4:4:4 4K@60Hz HDMI cable length: 6.56ft (2 meters) HDMI ...


C&E CNE78366 Direct Burial Audio Cable 14 Awg/2 Conductor, 500-Feet, Pull Box, Black
C&E CNE78366 Direct Burial Audio Cable 14 Awg/2 Conductor, 500-Feet, Pull Box, Black
By C&E
In Stock
$163.93
$145.97
You Save: 11%

mpn: CNE78366, ean: 0639266678366,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
DIRECT BURIAL AUDIO CABLE 14 AWG / 2 Conductor, 500FT, Pull Box, Black Description Conductor : Oxygen Free B.C. Number of Conductors : 2, AWG: 14 Stranding : 105 Insulation : PVC, Jacket : FR-PVC Insulation Colors : Black / Red Paper Tape : Yes, Rip ...


Belkin CAT6 1,000-Foot Solid Bulk Coaxial Ethernet Cable, Gray
Belkin CAT6 1,000-Foot Solid Bulk Coaxial Ethernet Cable, Gray
By C2G
SKU: #A7L704-1000
In Stock
$199.99
$157.04
You Save: 21%

sku: A7L704-1000, mpn: A7L704-1000, ean: 0722868227206,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Belkin CAT6 exceeds requirements of TIA/EIA-568-B.2-1 and ISO/IEC 11801. It is ideal for high-end solutions such as Gigabit Ethernet, 1.2Gbps ATM, and broadband video. This Cable consists of eight solid 24AWG wires and a separator to separate four pa...


HP 781578-001 Drive HD 1.2TB 12G 10K 2.5 SAS ENT SC
HP 781578-001 Drive HD 1.2TB 12G 10K 2.5 SAS ENT SC
In Stock
$283.97

mpn: 781578-001, ean: 0088611890821,

HP Drive HD 1.2TB 12G 10K 2.5 SAS ENT SC...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Home Audio Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.