Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables

Audio Cables - Extreame Savings! Save up to 41%


Extreame Savings! Up to 41% off on Audio Cables at Tari QM-COM. Top brands include Monoprice, AudioQuest, Sony, Sky High Car Audio, Kicker, QualConnectTM, Sunwin, C2G, Sector 9, AIR802, Trexonic, Viking, Oyaide, Custom Cables Group LLC, blucoil, FiberCablesDirect, Tripp Lite, RiteAV, & Ultra Spec Cables. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Monoprice Access Series 18 Gauge AWG CL3 Rated 4 Conductor Speaker Wire / Cable - 1000ft Fire Safety In Wall Rated, Jacketed In White PVC Material 99.9% Oxygen-Free Pure Bare Copper
Monoprice Access Series 18 Gauge AWG CL3 Rated 4 Conductor Speaker Wire / Cable - 1000ft Fire Safety In Wall Rated, Jacketed In White PVC Material 99.9% Oxygen-Free Pure Bare Copper
In Stock
$161.75

mpn: 116077, ean: 0889028041888,

Access Series 18AWG CL3 Rated 4-Conductor Speaker Wire_ 1000ftLifetime Warranty on ALL Cables: With Monoprice's Lifetime Warranty you can rest assured we stand behind our products and our customers.. This speaker Wire | features four conductors made ...


Audioquest - MacKenzie RCA (1.0m)
Audioquest - MacKenzie RCA (1.0m)
In Stock
$180.00
$168.75
You Save: 6%

mpn: MKENZIE01, ean: 0092592081475,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
AudioQuest Mackenzie Interconnects AudioQuest spent the last several years designing new replacements for its high-performance and high-value interconnects. Introducing Mackenzie . This cable is a magnificent performer and worthy of recommendation. N...


Sony MUCB30UM1 High Performance Home Audio Cable
Sony MUCB30UM1 High Performance Home Audio Cable
By Sony
In Stock
$249.99

mpn: MUCB30UM1, ean: 0027242884687,

A fundamental component in the quest for high-fidelity headphone audio reproduction, Sony headphone cables engineered with Kimber Kable painstakingly address every nuance between the plug and your phones to deliver beautifully unique and durable head...


1000' feet TRUE 12 Gauge AWG CCA Speaker Wire Car Home Audio
1000' feet TRUE 12 Gauge AWG CCA Speaker Wire Car Home Audio
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: SHA-SW-12-1000-CCA, ean: 0799443799397,

Sky High Car Audio 12 ga AWG CCA speaker wire.. (1) 1000 ft length. Comes with the spool itself.. -All items ship same to next business day priority mail and will be to your door in 1-3 days.. -If you have any questions feel free to ask.. ...


Kicker KMC10 All-In-One Media Center
Kicker KMC10 All-In-One Media Center
In Stock
$494.02

mpn: KMC10, ean: 0713034068747,

KICKER KMC10 Marine Digital Media Receiver with Bluetooth and USB200 Watts MAX. 100 Watts RMS. AM/FM tuner, Weatherband (WX) Source and USB Source to choose from. Bluetooth A2DP Audio Streaming. USB charges and reads iPod/iPhone/iPad devices. ...


QualConnectTM 12 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft
QualConnectTM 12 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft
In Stock
$781.47

mpn: 737757071, ean: 0639737757071,

QualConnectTM 12 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ftQualConnectTM 12 Strands Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 ft. Fiber Op...


Sunwin FTTH-TL09 Assembly Optical Fiber Termination Tool Kit With FC-6S Fiber TL510 Cleaver Optical Power Meter 10mW Pen-type Visual Fault Finder
Sunwin FTTH-TL09 Assembly Optical Fiber Termination Tool Kit With FC-6S Fiber TL510 Cleaver Optical Power Meter 10mW Pen-type Visual Fault Finder
In Stock
$179.99
$162.99
You Save: 9%

mpn: LYSB00K76M42E-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0700598660760,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Product Description: TL510C miniature handheld optical power meter: Wavelength(nm): 800nm to 1700nm Detector: InGaAs Measurement Range (dBm): -50~+26 Calibrated Wavelength (nm): 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1625 Resolution(dB): Linear 0.1% or Non...


C2G/Cables to Go 34028 80' Extender for Logitech Video Conferencing Systems
C2G/Cables to Go 34028 80' Extender for Logitech Video Conferencing Systems
By C2G
In Stock
$719.99
$654.69
You Save: 9%

mpn: 34028, ean: 0757120340287,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
C2G/Cables To Go 34028 80ft Extender for Logitech Video Conferencing Systems, Designed for compatibility with the Logitech GROUP, SmartDock, and CC3000e video conferencing system, Extend the camera or speaker phone and an HDMI AV signal, Requires one...


Sector 9 Unisex Stacked Strand Complete, Multi, OS
Sector 9 Unisex Stacked Strand Complete, Multi, OS
In Stock
$139.00

mpn: 1CSEC00STST34NG, ean: 0085955150734,

Sector 9 Unisex Stacked Strand Complete, Multi, OS...


AIR802 CA400FLEX Black Antenna Cable, N Plug-Male Right Angle to N Plug-Male, 75 Feet (22.86 m)
AIR802 CA400FLEX Black Antenna Cable, N Plug-Male Right Angle to N Plug-Male, 75 Feet (22.86 m)
In Stock
$109.87

mpn: CA400FLEX-B-NMRNM-075F, ean: 0849170006951,

This professional quality low loss AIR802 CA400FLEX antenna cable has electrical performance identical to or better than Times Microwave's LMR-400UF®. AIR802 is a global engineering and manufacturing company located in Aurora, Illinois. This cab...


Trexonic Portable Ultra Lightweight Rechargeable Widescreen 12'' LED TV With HDMI, SD, MMC, USB, VGA, Headphone Jack, AV Inputs and Output And Built-in Digital Tuner and Detachable Antenna
Trexonic Portable Ultra Lightweight Rechargeable Widescreen 12" LED TV With HDMI, SD, MMC, USB, VGA, Headphone Jack, AV Inputs and Output And Built-in Digital Tuner and Detachable Antenna
In Stock
$120.93

mpn: TR-D12, ean: 0602573510278,

The Trexonic Portable Ultra Lightweight Rechargeable Widescreen 12" LED TV With HDMI, SD, MMC, USB, VGA, Headphone Jack, AV Inputs and Output And Built-in Digital Tuner offer you the luxury of high quality entertainment on the go! This easily portabl...


C2G/Cables to Go 37837 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated (30 Meter, Orange)
C2G/Cables to Go 37837 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated (30 Meter, Orange)
By C2G
In Stock
$154.95

mpn: 37837, ean: 0757120378372,

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applicationsCost-effective solution that provides higher ban...


SIP Multicast Paging Adapter A
SIP Multicast Paging Adapter A
In Stock
$281.48

mpn: VK-PA-IP, ean: 0615687227055,

Poe powered (class 2,...


OYAIDE TUNAMI TERZO XX V2/1.3 XLR 0.7m Audio Upgrade cable
OYAIDE TUNAMI TERZO XX V2/1.3 XLR 0.7m Audio Upgrade cable
In Stock
$249.99
an adopted newborn Interconnect cable "TUNAMI TERZO V2". ◆ while basic structure inherited primary "TUNAMI TERZO", the world's first introduction of the patented technology "3E more" to twisting of the conductor. ◆ "3E twist" is twisted three wir...


200 Feet RG316 Single Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable
200 Feet RG316 Single Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable
In Stock
$179.99

ean: 0600165814889,

200 Feet RG316 Single Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable200 Feet RG316 Single Copper Braid Shielded RF Coaxial Cable. Quick Shipping From USA!. ...


Boss GT-1 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor - INCLUDES - 4 Blucoil AA Batteries
Boss GT-1 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor - INCLUDES - 4 Blucoil AA Batteries
In Stock
$399.99
$299.99
You Save: 25%

mpn: A337, ean: 0652827496063,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Boss Audio GT-1 Guitar Multi-Effects Processor Specs: Sampling Frequency: 44.1 kHz AD Conversion: 24 bits + AF method | AF method (Adaptive Focus method) is a proprietary method from Roland & BOSS that vastly improves the signal-to-noise (SN) ratio ...


OM1 SC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 100 Meter
OM1 SC SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 Multimode - 100 Meter
In Stock
$118.84

mpn: FCDUS55v8587, ean: 0635635705961,

OM1 SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Corning optical fiber patch cable with precision crafted ceramic SC ferrule connectors (including duplex clips) for compact, high density environments. Out Fiber optic cables are designed for speed and built to ...


Tripp Lite N520-100M  Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC (100 Meters)
Tripp Lite N520-100M Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC (100 Meters)
In Stock
$208.00
$123.65
You Save: 41%

mpn: N520-100M, ean: 0042111615551,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
100M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 328ft 100 MeterConstructed with 50/125 micron cable. Length - 100M - Ships on a Reel. Use on fiber and fibre channel installations. LC male to LC male connectors. Higher bandwidth optimized f...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 50M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 50M
In Stock
$395.99

mpn: osf-om3-4s-lc-lc-50m,

This 50M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termin...


SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
In Stock
$499.00
Connector Type: 6 x SC TO 6 x SC (0.9mm standard buffered coated pvc on each cable) 6 Strand 6 simplex type connectors), Core/Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125, Jacketing: Indoor/Outdoor Thick Black PVC conveniently wrapped on spool, Can be used ...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.