Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables

Tripp Lite N490-016-STST Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, ST/ST - 16 Port


Huge Savings Item! Free Shipping Included! Save 13% on the Tripp Lite N490-016-STST Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, ST/ST - 16 Port by Tripp Lite at Tari QM-COM. MPN: N490-016-STST. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. pTripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet.


Product Description

pTripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount ST/ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19 wide by 1.75 high. Tripp Lite Lifetime warranty./p

Features & Highlights

  • 16 Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (ST/ST)
  • Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125
  • 16 ports in 1U of rackspace
  • Simplified fiber optic patching
  • Lifetime warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:TRIPP LITE
Brand:Tripp Lite
Color:black
Model:N490-016-STST
Part Number:N490-016-STST
Publisher:TRIPP LITE
Studio:TRIPP LITE
MPN:N490-016-STST
UPC:012300894067
EAN:0141291068826
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:5.98 x 3.27 x 3.27 inches
Package Weight:1 pounds
Package Size:3.9 x 3 x 3 inches

Tripp Lite N490-016-STST Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, ST/ST  - 16 Port by Tripp Lite

Buy Now:
Tripp Lite N490-016-STST Fiber Patch Panel, 1U, ST/ST - 16 Port

Brand: Tripp Lite
4.4 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$137.59
$120.92
You Save: 12%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Tripp Lite, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By APEC
mpn: VDS-2500, ean: 0609132029301,
Description: - The VDS2500 series is a transmission system for sending two video, two alarm signals, and DC power through one coaxial cable. The system can transmit signals and 12VDC power up to 800 meters. If a camera is powered at the remote end, w...

mpn: RRIVER01X, ean: 0092592081413,
AudioQuest Red River Interconnects AudioQuest spent the last several years designing new replacements for its high-performance and high-value interconnects. Introducing Red River . This cable is a magnificent performer and worthy of recommendation. N...

mpn: 209-2315/BK, ean: 0845643029427,
This is a 16 AWG 2 conductor audio (speaker) cable. The conductors are made from oxygen free copper. The number of strands is 65. The Jacket is made from PVC and the cable is equipped with a rip cord . This cable is rated to be CMR/CL3 and can be use...

mpn: TWag V3 and TWCu V3 Hybrid MMCX, ean: 4571461193748,
Whiplash audio is a manufacturer that gives well-famous high-quarity audio cable. Especially the extraordinary sound of their earphone cable attract many audio fans and is unbeatable. This is the hybrid type of TWag (silver) and TWcu(copper), bothe a...

mpn: 4TSVCD-I, ean: 0849155043858,
SpecificationsTheater Solutions TSVCD-I Impedance Matching Ivory Passive Dial Speaker Volume Controls 4 Piece PackRecommended Power of 150 Watts per ChannelInputs and Outputs Accept Up To 14 Gauge WireCan Be Used With 4ohm, 8ohm, and 16ohm SpeakersIn...

mpn: STO3FT, ean: 3708163018104,
A reference-quality optical digital cable, which utilizes 338 Borosilicate glass fiber optic conductors. The superior glass formulation and micro-polished ends provide improved clarity and dynamics that will thrill the most sophisticated listeners.Re...

ean: 0844681258264,
The ALD Balance line driver conversion unit features 2 channel RCA input, 2 channel speaker level input, 8 volt RCA output, and 8 volt Balanced output (Compatible with SE amplifiers) enabling you to achieve whole new levels of pure sound and performa...

mpn: P400011B, ean: 0029892431334,
7/26 stranding and plenum. Easy to pull and strip. UL NEC rated. Type CL3. Made in USA.7/26 stranding and plenum. Easy to pull and strip. UL NEC rated. Type CL3. Made in USA. ...

mpn: 131319, ean: 0050644536717,
Monster® CI Contractor Series UL CL3 & cUL FT4 Spefor Audio Device. 1000 ft. Bare Wire. White. ...

mpn: COLUM.75M, ean: 0092592071247,
PSC+ Conductors: Solid conductors prevent strand interaction, a major source of cable distortion. Extremely high-purity Perfect-Surface Copper+ (PSC+) minimizes distortion caused by grain boundaries which exist within any metal conductor, nearly elim...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.