Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Sterling 10" Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst


Sterling 10'' Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst by Sterling at Tari QM-COM. MPN: 90409013. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10'' Fiber Optic White/Ivory/Gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3


Product Description

10" Fiber Optic White/Ivory/Gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst

Features & Highlights

  • Creatively designed with your needs in mind
  • Famous Sterling Brand
  • The perfect gift

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Sterling
Brand:Sterling
Part Number:90409013
Publisher:Sterling
Studio:Sterling
MPN:90409013
UPC:017816120785
EAN:0017816120785
Package Weight:0.83 pounds
Package Size:0 x 0 x 0 inches

Sterling 10'' Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst by Sterling

Buy Now:
Sterling 10" Fiber Optic White/ivory/gold Angel W/ Adaptor, 3 Asst

Brand: Sterling
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$102.80


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Sterling, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ean: 0646816945281,
OM3 LC to LC 10Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables. Made in USA, OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form fact...

mpn: FCDUS61v339, ean: 0635635702168,
100M OM2 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable - 50/125 Multimode LC to LC Duplex Corning optical fiber with precision crafted small form factor (sff) 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including duplex lc clips) for compact, high cable density environments. A ...

mpn: FS_QSFP-8X-AOC_43, ean: 7434723014038,
15m (49ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical CableCisco Genuine QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Connector Type QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC Max Data Rate 40Gbps Cable Type Active Optical Cable Fiber Type OM3 Multimode Fiber ...

mpn: RiteAV-IO-50-100M,
Black Round JacketBlack UV , Waterproof, Weather Proof Jacket. 4 LC connectors on each side ( 2 Duplex ). Use for DVI , TV Extender's. 100% Tested. Unroll and Plug into ( SFP, Switches ). ...

mpn: NCCBL_1758-1pck_11F2-006NH, ean: 7433852393328,
1000ft Yellow Plenum 6 Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNAWarranty:LifetimeEnd 1:Bare endEnd 2:Bare endLength:1000 feetColor:YellowWeight:27.00 lbsThis is a yellow bulk 1000 foot spool of plenum fiber optic distribution c...

mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,
Use for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go. ...

ean: 0646816951916,
OM1 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly ...

sku: HI 9738, mpn: 9738,
Optical connector cleaner. Optical fiber cable connector. 1 year warranty.Optical connector cleaner. Optical fiber cable connector. 1 year warranty. ...

mpn: FIB-WM024, ean: 0840349114811,
Fiber optic cable management enclosure, wall mounted. 100% Made in USA, High quality steel construction, Holds 4 panels (6 port panels), panels not included. Accommodates standard 6 port, SC - ST - LC Panels . This This wall mount fiber enclosure is ...

mpn: 10F3-202NH, ean: 0846568026737,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 2 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yar...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.