Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black


Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black by Optical Cables by CorningTM at Tari QM-COM. MPN: AOC-MMS4CTP030M20. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. With Optical Cables by Corning, you can now connect computers and devices over longer distances and at incredible speed. Optical Cables by Corning


Product Description

With Optical Cables by Corning, you can now connect computers and devices over longer distances and at incredible speed. Optical Cables by Corning are thin, light, and remarkably tough. They can be bent, squeezed, and tangled.

Features & Highlights

  • 20Gb/sbi-directional,whenusedwithaThunderbolt2 host and Thunderbolt 2 devices
  • Data and video on a single cable
  • Electrically isolated, noise-reducing design
  • Ultra-slim, zero-bend radius cable
  • Daisy-chain up to six Thunderbolt devices

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CorningTM Inc.
Brand:Optical Cables by CorningTM
Color:Black
Model:AOC-MMS4CTP030M20
Part Number:AOC-MMS4CTP030M20
Publisher:CorningTM Inc.
Studio:CorningTM Inc.
MPN:AOC-MMS4CTP030M20
UPC:021615020153
EAN:0021615020153
Package Weight:1.01 pounds
Package Size:5.2 x 3 x 3 inches

Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black by Optical Cables by CorningTM

Buy Now:
Optical Cables by CorningTM AOC-MMS4CTP030M20 ThunderboltTM Optical Cables, 30 m (100'), Black

Brand: Optical Cables by CorningTM
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$529.00


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Optical Cables by CorningTM, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By C2G
mpn: 60121, ean: 0757120601210,
Plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections over fiber optic cable!Each complete RapidRun Optical solution requires a break-away flying lead or wall plate to terminate each end of the runner cabl...

mpn: FIB-PANEL-24-LC-MM1, ean: 0685748057440,
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 24 LC Duplex Adapters | 19" | Sliding Style | Splice Tray | 24 LC Multimode PigtailsIdentify network ports instantly to avoid difficult trial and error port searches. The sliding tray makes for easy access maintenance afte...

mpn: LYSB00804KR5Q-ELECTRNCS,
Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 feet). ...

OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly bu...

mpn: EBF1009A, ean: 0802063178128,
' Fiber Optic Sensor Cable Assembly. For Use With G3083692 (SLOAN faucet model # EBF 85-4). '...

ean: 0635635717612,
OS2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor duplex fiber patch cables, Corning 9/125 Singlemode optical fiber jumper cord. OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, Made in USA, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...

mpn: 4330087197, ean: 0812472019639,
Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors). Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Singlemode 9/125 (9 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. 2.0 mil PVC.Raw t...

Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 250 Meter (820 feet). ...

ean: 0646816947216,
OM4 LC LC 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SF...

mpn: 001785021457-01500,
Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mm. 62.5/125 Microns. Raw Fiber cable with no connectors included. 500FT (152.4 meter). ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.