Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Digital-to-Analog Converters

MAXIM INTEGRATED MAX5841MEUB+ MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter - UMAX-10 - 50 item(s)


MAXIM INTEGRATED MAX5841MEUB+ MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter - UMAX-10 - 50 item(s) by MAXIM INTEGRATED at Tari QM-COM. MPN: MAX5841MEUB+. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter -


Product Description

MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter - UMAX-10

Features & Highlights

  • Interface: I2C; NumberofChannels: 4; Resolution: 10 b;
  • SupplyVoltage: 2.7 to 5.5 V; SettingTime: 12 µs; On-Chip-DAC: 4-chx10-bit;
  • OperatingTempRange: -40 to +85 °C; StorageTemperatureRange: -65 to +150 °C; MoistureSensitivityLevel: 1;

Additional Information

Manufacturer:MAXIM INTEGRATED
Brand:MAXIM INTEGRATED
Model:MAX5841MEUB+
Part Number:MAX5841MEUB+
Publisher:MAXIM INTEGRATED
Studio:MAXIM INTEGRATED
MPN:MAX5841MEUB+
Item Weight:0.01 pounds

MAXIM INTEGRATED MAX5841MEUB+ MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter - UMAX-10 - 50 item(s) by MAXIM INTEGRATED

Buy Now:
MAXIM INTEGRATED MAX5841MEUB+ MAX5841 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 10-Bit I2C Surface Mount D/A Converter - UMAX-10 - 50 item(s)

Brand: MAXIM INTEGRATED
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$399.05


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by MAXIM INTEGRATED, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By MAXIM INTEGRATED
mpn: MAX5742EUB+,
MAX5742 Series 4 Channel 5.5 V 12-Bit SPI Surface Mount D/A Converter - MICRO-10Interface: SPI; NumberofChannels: 4; Resolution: 12 b;. SupplyVoltage: 2.7 to 5.5 V; SettingTime: 4 µs; On-Chip-DAC: 4-chx12-bit;. OperatingTempRange: -40 to +85 °C; St...

By RECOM Power
mpn: RP-2405S,
RP Series 1 W Single Output 5 V DC/DC Converter - SIP-7TypeDCDC: Encapsulated. FormFactor: 19.65 x 7.05 x 10.2 mm. IsolationDCDC: Isolated. NumberofOutputs: Single. Wattage: 1 WOutputVoltages: 5 V; InputVoltage: 24 V;. ...

By LittleDot
mpn: Little Dot DAC I, ean: 0610027013503,
S/PDIF Digital Inputs: BNC RCA (Coaxial) Toslink (Optical) USB (Standard USB audio device) Output Frequencies: 16/24-bit 44.1 KHz - 96 KHz (Display will show 44.1 KHz, 96 KHz, or 192 KHz) USB input: 16-bit / 48 KHz Output Voltage: RCA non-balanced ou...

By Pro-Ject
mpn: 13183, ean: 9120035827111,
It looks a little larger than most of the other Pro-Ject 'Box Design' products, and the performance is appropriately huge. The Head Box DS headphone amp with built-in DAC from Pro-Ject is a completely new design that delivers uncompromising sound qua...

By NuPrime
mpn: DAC-10H, ean: 0840761100102,
The NuPrime DAC-10H combines leading-edge technology that offers PCM 384K and DSD256 decoding with a high-power balanced headphone amplifier. The DAC-10H incorporates a high-end preamp capable of driving the power amplifier directly. The DAC-10H incl...

By rca
Digital Converter Box...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_5337, ean: 7434723966979,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40 Receiver Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1490nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power -2~3dBm Receiv...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_4298, ean: 7434723556583,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40 Receiver Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1550nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power -2~3dBm Receiv...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_SFP-3G55ST-40_7648, ean: 7434723090087,
3Gb/s MSA 1550nm 40km Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI Part Number SFP-3G55ST-40 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1550nm DFB/PIN Cable Distance 40km TX Power 2~3dBm Packgae LC SFP with DOM Video Patho...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3GDR-10_4305, ean: 7434723656658,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 10km Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-DR10 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 10km TX Power -5~0dBm Packgae LC SFP with DOM...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.