Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC


Super Savings Item! Save 34% on the Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC by Jeirdus at Tari QM-COM. MPN: FBM-SCSC1MD050. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,


Product Description

All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
voice projects, or network deployments.

Features & Highlights

  • 50 Meters,SC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125
  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Jeirdus
Brand:Jeirdus
Color:SC-SC
Model:FBM-SCSC1MD050
Part Number:FBM-SCSC1MD050
Publisher:Jeirdus
Studio:Jeirdus
MPN:FBM-SCSC1MD050
UPC:669591924869
EAN:0669591924869
Item Weight:0.11 pounds
Item Size:0.39 x 0.39 x 0.39 inches
Package Weight:0.11 pounds
Package Size:0.39 x 0.39 x 0.39 inches

Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC by Jeirdus

Buy Now:
Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC

Brand: Jeirdus
4.4 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$119.99
$79.99
You Save: 33%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Jeirdus, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Tripp Lite
mpn: N422-03M, ean: 0763615934992,
pTripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode Conditioning Cables are needed in applications where new high-speed Gigabit...

By RiteAV
mpn: TOS-145789100, ean: 0811088010511,
Use this cable to connect DVD players, BluRay players, receivers, set-top boxes, game systems, and computer systems that have digital optical (Toslink) ports.High quality, durable cable. Full size Toslink male connectors. 100 feet in length. ...

By Tripp Lite
mpn: N306-006, ean: 0037332013286,
Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN appli...

By EMK
mpn: LSYJ-A15, ean: 0669665559560,
Optical audio cable feature a fully [OD6.0 Nylon braided jacket] and certified production to give you the highest quality longest lasting optical cables available[24K gold-plated contacts full metal connectors] Resist corrosion and offer a clear, smo...

By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: unknown,
15M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APCSimplex, single fiber, one connector on each end of the cable. Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR. Corning fiber and cladding, Singlemode (9/125). APC and/or UPC ends 100% inspected ...

By C2G
mpn: 26260, ean: 0163120554799,
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection...

By CableCreation
mpn: CF0007, ean: 0714602974729,
CableCreation Cablecreation focuses on the ideal design of all quality cables. CableCreation is a Brand that has a Creative Team and Manufacturing Factory . CableCreation is confident to provide All Buyers Lifetime Consu...

By StarTech
mpn: A50FBLCSC2, ean: 0132017882109,
Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 m...

By Nexus Net
mpn: 43223-1258, ean: 0739992952348,
Nexus series Bend-insensitive OM4, tight buffer duplex 2.0 x 4.2mm patch cables are made from Corning Fiber. All Nexus series cables are tested and compliant to EIA/TIA 568, UL, ISO, TÜV SÜD standards. Nexus series cables are also fire-resistant an...

By CableRack
mpn: 52032, ean: 0848243045903,
OM3 50/125 multimode fiber jumpers offer 10 gig connections through laser-optimized multimode fiber or LOMMF. All of our fiber cables are made with ceramic ferrules for multiple use cycles and high temperature environments. Our Yellow OM3 fiber provi...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.