Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket


Huge Savings Item! Save 11% on the FosPower (25 Feet) 24K Gold Plated Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable (S/PDIF) - [Zero RFI & EMI Interference] Metal Connectors & Ultra Durable Nylon Braided Jacket by FosPower at Tari QM-COM. MPN: FOSCBL-2029. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Connectivity FosPower premium Optical Digital S/PDIF Toslink Audio Cable allows you to connect your Blu-Ray player, DVD player, CD player, game

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by FosPower, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (2M, OM3-5Pack)
By Vandesail
mpn: TX3, ean: 0706954123757,
【Description】 VANDESAIL 10Gb Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Male to Male Introduction: The Fiber Patch Cable is a Jumper between Optical and the terminal box. These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of SA...

KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (25 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables Best For Playstation & Xbox - PRO Series
By KabelDirekt
mpn: 508, ean: 0797698091594,
KabelDirekt, a leader in high quality cables and audio gear, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable. This fully digital audio cable provides a perfect crystal clear audio connection to DVD and Bluray players, home theater receivers, sa...

5 Piece 5.0 Meter SC UPC TO ST UPC 10Gbps 50/125 OM3 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm Duplex
By ALLSTRONG
ean: 6970901736381,
Fiber Patch Cord is used for flexible patch cord connection of fiber circuits,provides multi mode,single mode,FC,SC,LC,ST connectors; the adapter porcelain terminal surface includes PC/APC;any length can be selected and the number of cores,length,phy...

SiGuTie Optical Audio Cable 10FT,Home Theater Gold Plated Optical Cables Male to Male Braided Cord for DVD, Sound Bar, HDTV, PS3, Xbox
By SiGuTie
mpn: 4330389195, ean: 0763383895297,
Product description Length to choose: 3FT, 6FT, 10FT The SiGuTie Toslink optical audio connection carries a digital audio stream using a fiber-optic cable. It is perfect for connecting your audio devices such as CD/DVD players to a receiver, preampl...

Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to SC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-SC
By Jeirdus
mpn: FBM-SCSC1MD050, ean: 0669591924869,
All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications, voice projects, or network deployments.50 Meters,SC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125. Compatible w...

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (ST/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N422-03M)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N422-03M, ean: 0763615934992,
pTripp Lites Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. Mode Conditioning Cables are needed in applications where new high-speed Gigabit...

RiteAV - ULTRA - Digital Optical Toslink Cable 100 feet
By RiteAV
mpn: TOS-145789100, ean: 0811088010511,
Use this cable to connect DVD players, BluRay players, receivers, set-top boxes, game systems, and computer systems that have digital optical (Toslink) ports.High quality, durable cable. Full size Toslink male connectors. 100 feet in length. ...

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)(N306-006)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N306-006, ean: 0037332013286,
Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN appli...

Optical Audio Cable Digital Toslink Cable - [Nylon Braided Jacket,Durable and Flexible]EMK Fiber Optic Cord for Home Theater, Sound bar, TV, PS4, Xbox & More - 6Ft/1.8M,blue - 15Ft/4.6M,blue
By EMK
mpn: LSYJ-A15, ean: 0669665559560,
Optical audio cable feature a fully [OD6.0 Nylon braided jacket] and certified production to give you the highest quality longest lasting optical cables available[24K gold-plated contacts full metal connectors] Resist corrosion and offer a clear, smo...

15M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APC
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: unknown,
15M - Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APCSimplex, single fiber, one connector on each end of the cable. Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR. Corning fiber and cladding, Singlemode (9/125). APC and/or UPC ends 100% inspected ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.