Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

C2G/Cables to Go 60121 80' Rapidrun Runner Optical


Mega Sale! Save 25% on the C2G/Cables to Go 60121 80' Rapidrun Runner Optical by C2G at Tari QM-COM. MPN: 60121. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections over fiber optic


Product Description

Plenum, OFNP-Rated for in-wall installation and optimized for extremely high bandwidth connections over fiber optic cable!

Features & Highlights

  • Each complete RapidRun Optical solution requires a break-away flying lead or wall plate to terminate each end of the runner cable. Each runner requires (2) break-away flying leads.
  • Utilizes fiber cabling, so it is resistant to EMI/RFI interference
  • Supports full 1080p, 4k, and 3D HDMI features
  • Powered with USB at the display side (RX)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Cables To Go
Brand:C2G
Color:black
Model:60121
Part Number:60121
Publisher:Cables To Go
Studio:Cables To Go
MPN:60121
UPC:757120601210
EAN:0757120601210
Item Weight:0.51 pounds
Item Size:5 x 1.5 x 1.5 inches
Package Weight:0.51 pounds
Package Size:5 x 1.5 x 1.5 inches

C2G/Cables to Go 60121 80' Rapidrun Runner Optical by C2G

Buy Now:
C2G/Cables to Go 60121 80' Rapidrun Runner Optical

Brand: C2G
4.1 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$489.99
$369.89
You Save: 25%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by C2G, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FIB-PANEL-24-LC-MM1, ean: 0685748057440,
24 Port Fiber Patch Panel | 24 LC Duplex Adapters | 19" | Sliding Style | Splice Tray | 24 LC Multimode PigtailsIdentify network ports instantly to avoid difficult trial and error port searches. The sliding tray makes for easy access maintenance afte...

mpn: LYSB00804KR5Q-ELECTRNCS,
Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 feet). ...

OM2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly bu...

mpn: EBF1009A, ean: 0802063178128,
' Fiber Optic Sensor Cable Assembly. For Use With G3083692 (SLOAN faucet model # EBF 85-4). '...

ean: 0635635717612,
OS2 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor duplex fiber patch cables, Corning 9/125 Singlemode optical fiber jumper cord. OFNR Riser Rated, TAA Compliant, Made in USA, In/Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against m...

mpn: 4330087197, ean: 0812472019639,
Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors). Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Singlemode 9/125 (9 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. 2.0 mil PVC.Raw t...

Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 250 Meter (820 feet). ...

ean: 0646816947216,
OM4 LC LC 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SF...

mpn: 001785021457-01500,
Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mm. 62.5/125 Microns. Raw Fiber cable with no connectors included. 500FT (152.4 meter). ...

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Networking Cable.Fiber Connector Type: ST-ST Duplex (2 Strands). Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Singlemode (9/125). Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex. Fiber Wavelength: 1310 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 Fee...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.