Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables

BNC Crimp Connector fits 8218 1855A 1865A Gep RGB809 Series Bulk Pack of 50-by Trompeter


BNC Crimp Connector fits 8218 1855A 1865A Gep RGB809 Series Bulk Pack of 50-by Trompeter by Trompeter at Tari QM-COM. MPN: UPL2000-D1/B. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.


Features & Highlights

  • True 75-Ohm HDTV Precision Heavy Duty Broadcast BNC Crimp Connectors - Lowest Industry Return Loss Performance, BNC head finished in new technology black oxide finish.
  • Use with Belden 8218, 1855A, 1865A, 1400 Series Multichannel; Gepco RGB809 Series, VFM809, VSM618.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Trompeter
Brand:Trompeter
Model:UPL2000-D1/B
Part Number:UPL2000-D1/B
Publisher:Trompeter
Studio:Trompeter
MPN:UPL2000-D1/B
UPC:700112902079
EAN:0700112902079

BNC Crimp Connector fits 8218 1855A 1865A Gep RGB809 Series Bulk Pack of 50-by Trompeter by Trompeter

Buy Now:
BNC Crimp Connector fits 8218 1855A 1865A Gep RGB809 Series Bulk Pack of 50-by Trompeter

Brand: Trompeter
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$148.44


Quantity:  

 


View More In Audio Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Trompeter, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: C500-14-4, ean: 0813282016856,
SpecificationsTheater Solutions C500-14-4 CL3 Rated 500 Foot Case of 14 Gauge 4 Conductor Speaker Wire14 Gauge, 105 Strand and SRPVC Ultra Flexible InsulationUL Listed for All In-Wall and In-Ceiling Speaker ApplicationsSunlight Resistant and Burial G...

mpn: AXC763-10000S, ean: 5052916411802,
NETGEAR 3m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable, Ultra low latency For Servers, Storage and Switches short uplinkDirect Attach SFP+ copper cable (10GSFP+Cu). SFP+ connector on both sides. Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3 m distance). 5-year Warranty. Ordering part...

mpn: LYSB006MNALYY-ELECTRNCS,
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...

mpn: P16MK1, ean: 0846431029360,
The Behringer Powerplay 16 P16-M 16-Channel Digital Personal Mixer is the easy, affordable way to give your musicians and vocalists what they really want "more me!" P16-M Personal Mixers lets each performer take control of what they hear, allowing th...

ean: 0602401656420,
DragonFly Red v1.0 USB Digital-to-Analog Converter DragonFly Red is a USB digital-to-analog converter (DAC) designed to deliver cleaner, clearer, more naturally beautiful sound from any computer, smartphone, or tablet. DragonFly Red's unique design a...

mpn: 11674-4P, ean: 0097298901010,
Dazzling holiday movies. Transform your plain windows into stunning window displays this holiday season! New for 2017, Window Wonderland plays full color magical movies into your windows. The durable casing is shaped like an old Hollywood movie proje...

mpn: CS-GMTRb,
This is a premium camera kit for 2007-2013 Silverado/Sierra 1500 series and 2007-2014 HD series trucks - camera will allow you to see the rear bumper and trailer hitch for easy connections - even at night! This OE style camera provides superior high ...

By ICC
mpn: ICFORE31RM, ean: 0643749353336,
ICCs new fiber optic rack mount enclosures consists of a fully enclosed 1 rack mount space RMS 19 in. wide enclosure which holds 3 fiber optic adapter panels and accepts one small splice tray. Each enclosure features front and rear removable metal co...

OS2 LC to SC Indoor/Outdoor 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly bu...

mpn: TYPE4-8ft, ean: 0092592067639,
The 4-Series of AudioQuest speakers cables may be the most successful in AudioQuests 30+ year history. Type 4's roots go all the way back to the late 80's. The fundamental geometry and conductor complement of Type 4 hasn't changed since 1995 ... beca...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.