Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight Set


AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight Set by Kensight at Tari QM-COM. MPN: 4330391431. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight


Product Description

AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight Set

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Kensight
Brand:Kensight
Model:4330391431
Part Number:4330391431
Publisher:Kensight
Studio:Kensight
MPN:4330391431
UPC:755377969633
EAN:0755377969633

AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight Set by Kensight

Buy Now:
AK47 Kensight Fiber Optic Rear Sight Set

Brand: Kensight
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$148.75


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Kensight, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FCDUS49v8555, ean: 0635635705305,
100M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper Cord | 100 Meters (328ft), perfect for projects with a 3 foot requirement. Assembled using Corning, laser optimized, optical fiber cores. Lightning fast 300 meter rated ...

mpn: 5497, ean: 0741459768430,
MTP stands for ""Multifiber Termination Push-on"" connector and it is designed by USConec and built around the MT ferrule. Each MTP contains 12 fibers or 6 duplex channels in a connector smaller than most duplex connections in use today. It is design...

mpn: OPTFOR12, ean: 0092592051584,
AudioQuest Forrest 12 M./39.4 Ft. Cable...

mpn: OPTVOD0.75M, ean: 0092592064287,
The audio frontier is all abuzz these days with the pleasure possible though HDMI, USB, FireWire® and Ethernet connections. However, these current generation digital technologies are only part of the story, just as the challenge of designing, manufa...

sku: VEN5-LEV-5F100-4LL, mpn: 5F100-4LL, ean: 0078477584002,
Leviton 5F100-4Ll Opt-X Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, LC Quad, OS2, CeramicOpt-X Fiber Adapter Plates. Used in conjunction with Opt-X panels or enclosures. Connects backbone to backbone or back-bone to horizontal fiber cabling. Zirconia ceramic sleeves ...

ean: 0635635719722,
OM1 LC to LC Indoor/Outdoor 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable with Corning optical fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. The tightly ...

mpn: N490-016-SCSC, ean: 0003733213532,
Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount SC/SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder...

mpn: E40GQSFPSR, ean: 0809395439002,
The Intel Ethernet 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optics are available for customers who would like to deploy Intel Ethernet Con verged Network Adapters with a QSFP+ SR optic. Intel Ethernet Converged network Adapters with QSFP+ connectivity deliver proven, relia...

ean: 0719377806039,
This is a yellow bulk 1000 foot spool of fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside an Aramid yarn wrapped in a yellow PVC outer jacket. Single mode fibe...

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.