Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Digital-to-Analog Converters

3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI - NETCNA


Huge Savings Item! Save 20% on the 3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI - NETCNA by NETCNA at Tari QM-COM. MPN: FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_5337. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40 Receiver


Product Description

3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI

  • Part Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40
  • Receiver
  • Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps
  • Wavelength 1490nm DFB/PIN
  • Max Cable Distance 40km
  • TX Power -2~3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity ?-24dBm
  • Packgae LC SFP with DOM
  • Video Pathological Patterns Support Yes
  • Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Power Supply Single 3.3V Power Supply
  • HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

Features & Highlights

  • Part Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40 - Receiver - Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps
  • Wavelength 1490nm DFB/PIN - Max Cable Distance 40km - TX Power -2~3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity ?-24dBm - Packgae LC SFP with DOM
  • Video Pathological Patterns Support Yes
  • Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Power Supply Single 3.3V Power Supply Free Fast Shipping and Lifetime Warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:NETCNA
Brand:NETCNA
Part Number:FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_5337
Publisher:NETCNA
Studio:NETCNA
MPN:FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_5337
EAN:7434723966979
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches

3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI - NETCNA by NETCNA

Buy Now:
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI - NETCNA

Brand: NETCNA
4.9 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$226.16
$180.95
You Save: 20%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by NETCNA, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3G-40_4298, ean: 7434723556583,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-40 Receiver Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1550nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power -2~3dBm Receiv...

mpn: FS_SFP-3G55ST-40_7648, ean: 7434723090087,
3Gb/s MSA 1550nm 40km Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI Part Number SFP-3G55ST-40 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1550nm DFB/PIN Cable Distance 40km TX Power 2~3dBm Packgae LC SFP with DOM Video Patho...

mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3GDR-10_4305, ean: 7434723656658,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 10km Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-DR10 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 10km TX Power -5~0dBm Packgae LC SFP with DOM...

mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3GDT-40_4306, ean: 7434723656665,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 40km Dual Transmitters Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-DT40 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power -2~3dBm Packgae LC SFP with ...

mpn: FS_CWDM-SFP3GST-40_4307, ean: 7434723656672,
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 40km Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber CWDM-SFP3G-ST40 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1270nm-1610nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power -2~3dBm Packgae LC SFP with...

mpn: FS_SFP-3G31DR-40_7642, ean: 7434723090025,
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 40km SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDIPart Nunmber SFP-3G31DR-40 Data Rate 50Mbps to 3Gbps Wavelength 1310nm DFB/PIN Max Cable Distance 40km TX Power 0 to -5 dBm RX1 Sens 0 to -20 dBm Pack...

ean: 0858767007080,
Amplification of Analog Signal done exclusively via Vacuum tubes. PCM: 32Bit/384KHz DSD: DSD 64/DSD 128 Asynchronous Burr Brown Chip AD1896 DAC Chip: PCM 1795 R Style Transformer State of the Art Components: capacitor filters, gold plated RCA jacksOu...

mpn: TC7660SEOA713,
TC7660 Series 1.5 to 12 V Super Charge Pump DC-to-DC Voltage Converter - SOIC-8Topology: Charge Pump; OutputCurrent-Max: 20 mA; OutputTypeRegulators: Fixed;. SwitchingFrequency-Max: 45 kHz; OperatingTempRange: -40 to +85 °C; Efficiency: 98 %;. NoofO...

mpn: MCP3201T-BI/SN,
MCP3201 Series 2.7 V SMT SPI Serial Interface 12-Bit A/D Converter - SOIC-8...

mpn: DDCS,
Package included: 1 x 4 Axis Motion Controller 1 x 4GB USB Flash Drive 1 x USB Cable Description: The highest single output pulse is 500 KHz and the pulse width is adjustable. Support common stepper motor and servo motor. Use ARM+FPGA design framew...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.