Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)

150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) by Ultra Spec Cables at Tari QM-COM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Length: 150 Meter (492

Product Description

Length: 150 Meter (492 ft)

Features & Highlights

  • Connector Type: LC-ST
  • Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands)
  • Core Cladding Diameter: Singlemode (9/125)
  • Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord 2.0mm
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ultra Spec Cables
Brand:Ultra Spec Cables
Publisher:Ultra Spec Cables
Studio:Ultra Spec Cables

150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) by Ultra Spec Cables

Buy Now:
150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)

Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock



View More In Fiber Optic Cables.


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?

If you have any questions about this product by Ultra Spec Cables, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers

mpn: N845-02M-8L-MG, ean: 0037332200051,
The two-meter N845-02M-8L-MG MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable supports 40 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between 40GBASE-SR4 network equipment. With one male MTP/MPO and eight male LC connectors, this OM4-rated mul...

OM1 ST ST Fiber Patch Cables | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Jumper Cords, Made in the US with Corning optical fiber cores/cladding. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic network cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects ...

mpn: 67011, ean: 0848243054257,
USA Made 65m LC/LC 2-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs and Mesh Pull Sock. TAA Compliant.Connector 1/2: LC/LC. Jacketing: OFNP Plenum Indoor Outdoor Fiber. Cable Length: 65 Meter (213 Feet...

mpn: OPTFOR08, ean: 0092592051577,
The audio frontier is all abuzz these days with the pleasure possible though HDMI, USB, FireWire® and Ethernet connections. However, these current generation digital technologies are only part of the story, just as the challenge of designing, manufa...

mpn: N490-016-LCLC, ean: 0373321353606,
pTripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powde...

ean: 0722301375594,
3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Digital Video Extender, Transiver and Receiver pair, upto 14 miles, included two DC5V power supply.Designed to transport SMPTE-424M 3G-SDI, SMPTE-292M HD-SDI,. Video Input: 1CH / 3G-SDI, HD-SDI (BNC). Video Output: 1CH / 3G-S...

mpn: F0004Cable, ean: 0680491861054,
FIBBR Ultra Slim HDMI Fiber Optic Cable 2.0 30FT Do you want to watch 4K Video with 0 signal loss ? Want to stay at home safety without no radiation ? Fibbr HDMI cables will take care of these problems. Specification: Cable diameter: 4.6 mm Cable ...

mpn: 10F1-301NH, ean: 0846568023453,
This is a aqua bulk 1000 foot spool of Zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at 10 Gigabit spe...

mpn: FCDUS46v28, ean: 0635635700225,
OM3 LC to LC 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber cable with Corning optical fiber, 300 meter rated (10Gb/850nm) jumper and precision ceramic ferrule LC connectors (including clips) for compact, high cable density environments. A solid 10Gb 50/125 mult...

mpn: AOC-MMS4CTP030M20, ean: 0021615020153,
With Optical Cables by Corning, you can now connect computers and devices over longer distances and at incredible speed. Optical Cables by Corning are thin, light, and remarkably tough. They can be bent, squeezed, and tangled.20Gb/sbi-directional,whe...

Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.