Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter


Free Shipping Included! 1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter by Ultra Spec Cables at Tari QM-COM. MPN: 4330087197. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors). Strand


Product Description

Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors). Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Singlemode 9/125 (9 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. 2.0 mil PVC.

Features & Highlights

  • Raw to Raw bulk cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • 300 Meter (1,000 feet)
  • Duplex Dual Strand
  • Singlemode 9/125

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ultra Spec Cables
Brand:Ultra Spec Cables
Color:Yellow
Model:4330087197
Part Number:4330087197
Publisher:Ultra Spec Cables
Studio:Ultra Spec Cables
MPN:4330087197
UPC:812472019639
EAN:0812472019639
Item Weight:7 pounds
Item Size:9.1 x 8.1 x 8.1 inches
Package Weight:6.8 pounds
Package Size:9.1 x 8.1 x 8.1 inches

1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter by Ultra Spec Cables

Buy Now:
1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter

Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$159.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ultra Spec Cables, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 250 Meter (820 feet). ...

ean: 0646816947216,
OM4 LC LC 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SF...

mpn: 001785021457-01500,
Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mm. 62.5/125 Microns. Raw Fiber cable with no connectors included. 500FT (152.4 meter). ...

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Networking Cable.Fiber Connector Type: ST-ST Duplex (2 Strands). Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Singlemode (9/125). Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex. Fiber Wavelength: 1310 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 Fee...

mpn: VC-107-2316-P-WH, ean: 0700580305778,
RG6 18AWG CABLE PLENUM STANDARD SHIELD WOODEN SPOOL MADE IN USA...

mpn: OPTVOD0.75, ean: 0092592051614,
A Smoothly Intoxicating Digital Cable A revolution in fiber optic cable design, Vodka Optilink uses several highly polished polymer fibers instead of a single plastic conductor.  These polymer fibers are more efficient at conducting light (informati...

mpn: LYSB00TH2TF9Y-ELECTRNCS,
Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mm. 1000FT 62.5/125 Microns. On Spool - Raw Fiber cable with no connectors. ...

mpn: 812472019776, ean: 0812472019776,
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...

mpn: 10F3-206NH, ean: 0846568034961,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yar...

mpn: 10F3-006NH, ean: 0846568026577,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black P...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.