Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm


Free Shipping Included! 1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm by Ultra Spec Cables at Tari QM-COM. MPN: LYSB00TH2TF9Y-ELECTRNCS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord


Product Description

Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mm

Features & Highlights

  • Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mm
  • 1000FT 62.5/125 Microns
  • On Spool - Raw Fiber cable with no connectors

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Ultra Spec Cables
Brand:Ultra Spec Cables
Model:92-bulk-62-spool-1000
Part Number:LYSB00TH2TF9Y-ELECTRNCS
Publisher:Ultra Spec Cables
Studio:Ultra Spec Cables
MPN:LYSB00TH2TF9Y-ELECTRNCS
Item Size:10.5 x 6.6 x 6.6 inches
Package Weight:16.25 pounds
Package Size:16.5 x 16 x 16 inches

1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm by Ultra Spec Cables

Buy Now:
1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm

Brand: Ultra Spec Cables
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$229.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ultra Spec Cables, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 812472019776, ean: 0812472019776,
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...

mpn: 10F3-206NH, ean: 0846568034961,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at LAN Speeds. It is composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yar...

mpn: 10F3-006NH, ean: 0846568026577,
This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black P...

mpn: Revelation 1.0M XLR, ean: 0616641222895,
Six Pure Silver conductors in an interleaved helical array. Each conductor is individually insulated in an air-spaced, tape wrapped version of our exclusive Air Matrix dielectric. The result is a revelation offering "stunning dynamics", and more in...

mpn: N320-61M, ean: 0037332155801,
Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in L...

mpn: OPTCIN03, ean: 0092592051416,
While, thanks to HDMI, Toslink is not so often used to connect a DVD player to an A/V receiver, Toslink connectors are common on cable-boxes, TV sets, subwoofers, all sorts of products. And now, the 3.5mm Mini Optical connector, also somewhat incorre...

mpn: N520-152M, ean: 0037332126344,
Tripp Lite's 152-meter ( 500ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.