Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Ultra Spec Cables


Save on Ultra Spec Cables products at Tari QM-COM. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



300 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
300 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
In Stock
$314.99
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...


SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
SC to SC 6 Strand 200FT Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 60m Breakout Type
In Stock
$499.00
Connector Type: 6 x SC TO 6 x SC (0.9mm standard buffered coated pvc on each cable) 6 Strand 6 simplex type connectors), Core/Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125, Jacketing: Indoor/Outdoor Thick Black PVC conveniently wrapped on spool, Can be used ...


RiteAV - MTP 100Gb 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum (OFNP) 24 Fiber - 60 Meter Female to Female Type B
RiteAV - MTP 100Gb 50/125 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Plenum (OFNP) 24 Fiber - 60 Meter Female to Female Type B
In Stock
$1,785.00

mpn: nsra37965,

MTP -MPO Connections Often used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made is fully compliant with MPO standards (Multi-fiber Push...


150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
150M LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
In Stock
$159.99
Length: 150 Meter (492 ft)Connector Type: LC-ST. Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands). Core Cladding Diameter: Singlemode (9/125). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord 2.0mm. Wavelength: 1310 nm. ...


150 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
150 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
In Stock
$159.99

mpn: us-fc-om3-lc-lc-150m,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...


300ft Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable Direct Burial Shielded (Pure Copper)
300ft Cat5e Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable Direct Burial Shielded (Pure Copper)
In Stock
$109.95

mpn: us-db-c5-300, ean: 0812472013378,

Compatible with POE and POE+ equipment.Black, Shielded Cable. Can be buried directly in the ground. Waterproof. weatherproof, UV rated, LSZH. Cat5e Solid Copper Cable. Shielded connectors installed with boots. ...


200M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 200 Meter Aqua
200M LC to LC Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit 10gb Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) 200 Meter Aqua
In Stock
$209.99

mpn: LYSB006MNALYY-ELECTRNCS,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...


200M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
200M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
In Stock
$181.00

mpn: LYSB00804KR5Q-ELECTRNCS,

Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 feet). ...


1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter
1000ft (1000 feet) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Duplex (9/125) 300 Meter
In Stock
$159.99

mpn: 4330087197, ean: 0812472019639,

Connectors are not included. Use for making your own custom length fiber optic cable. Connector Type: (none cable is raw with no connectors). Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strands) Singlemode 9/125 (9 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. 2.0 mil PVC.Raw t...


250M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
250M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - SC to SC
In Stock
$249.99
Connector Type: SC-SC Duplex (2 Strand). Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 62.5/125 (62.5 micron). Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord. Wavelength: 850 nm. Length: 250 Meter (820 feet). ...


500FT Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 500 ft
500FT Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex 500 ft
In Stock
$129.95

mpn: 001785021457-01500,

Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 2.0mm. 62.5/125 Microns. Raw Fiber cable with no connectors included. 500FT (152.4 meter). ...


200M ST to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
200M ST to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125)
In Stock
$199.99
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Networking Cable.Fiber Connector Type: ST-ST Duplex (2 Strands). Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Singlemode (9/125). Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex. Fiber Wavelength: 1310 nm. Length: 200 Meter (656 Fee...


1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm
1000 FT (1000FT) Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Zip Cord (2 Strands) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex (ON Spool) 3.0mm
In Stock
$229.95

mpn: LYSB00TH2TF9Y-ELECTRNCS,

Used to make Multimode Fiber Cables, Multimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mmMultimode Duplex Zip Cord 3.0mm. 1000FT 62.5/125 Microns. On Spool - Raw Fiber cable with no connectors. ...


100 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
100 Meter 10Gb OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - LC to LC - Aqua
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: 812472019776, ean: 0812472019776,

FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' 10 Gigabit OM3 Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using laser optimized multimode Corning...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.