Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

StarTech - Extreame Savings! Save up to 49%


Extreame Savings! Up to 49% off on StarTech products at Tari QM-COM. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B 10-Feet Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video Converter for Mac PC 1920x1200 - Black
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B 10-Feet Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable - Mini DP to DVI Video Converter for Mac PC 1920x1200 - Black
In Stock
$30.46
$26.69
You Save: 12%

mpn: MDP2DVIMM10B, ean: 0112840351966,

Connect a DVI display to a Mini Display Port-equipped PC or MAC over a longer 10 foot distance - Black - The MDP2DVIMM10B Mini Display Port to DVI Adapter Cable lets you directly connect your Mini DP video source (desktop PC, laptop, Ultra book, et...








StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
In Stock
$21.99
$12.32
You Save: 44%

mpn: A50FBLCSC2, ean: 0132017882109,

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 m...


StarTech.com MDPEXT6 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - Mini DP Extension Cable 6 feet
StarTech.com MDPEXT6 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Video Extension Cable M/F - Mini DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - Mini DP Extension Cable 6 feet
In Stock
$37.99
$21.79
You Save: 43%

mpn: MDPEXT6, ean: 5054484368298,

This Mini DisplayPort 1.2 cable lets you extend the connection distance between your Mini DP devices by up to 6 feet. Position your devices the way you want The cable delivers the ideal solution for better placement of peripheral devices and can be u...


StarTech.com DVIVGAMM15 15-Feet DVI-A to VGA Display Monitor Cable
StarTech.com DVIVGAMM15 15-Feet DVI-A to VGA Display Monitor Cable
In Stock
$12.99
$11.87
You Save: 9%

mpn: DVIVGAMM15, ean: 3609920123942,

This 15ft DVI to VGA Monitor Cable features a DVI (analog) male connector and a VGA (High Density D-Sub) male connector, providing a cost-effective way to connect an analog or dual mode Flat Panel Display to a PC or Mac computer with a DVI Analog Vid...


StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable M/M - Mini DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - 6 feet Mini DP to Mini DP 1.2 Cable
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 Cable M/M - Mini DisplayPort 4k with HBR2 support - 6 feet Mini DP to Mini DP 1.2 Cable
In Stock
$14.99
$12.34
You Save: 18%

mpn: MDISPLPORT6, ean: 0065030838887,

The MDISPLPORT6 6ft Mini DisplayPort 1.2 cable features 2 Mini DP male connectors, and offers a dependable solution for connecting any Mini DisplayPort-enabled laptop (including Mac family of products) to a Mini DisplayPort-equipped monitor. The mDP...


StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - 1m (FIBSTSC1)
StarTech.com Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC - 1m (FIBSTSC1)
In Stock
$19.77
$11.30
You Save: 43%

mpn: FIBSTSC1, ean: 0650307903384,

The FIBSTSC1, 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one ST (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance netwo...


StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
In Stock
$19.99
$12.33
You Save: 38%

mpn: 50FIBLCST1, ean: 0132018023600,

1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST The 50FIBLCST1 1m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex ...


StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCSC2)
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (FIBLCSC2)
In Stock
$13.77
$11.68
You Save: 15%

mpn: FIBLCSC2, ean: 7038557102826,

The FIBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networ...


StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST5)
StarTech.com 5m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (FIBLCST5)
In Stock
$24.99
$15.38
You Save: 38%

mpn: FIBLCST5, ean: 0731215071362,

The FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networ...


StarTech 15-Feet IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M (1394_15)
StarTech 15-Feet IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-6 M/M (1394_15)
In Stock
$16.88

mpn: 1394_15, ean: 5051749368000,

This 15ft IEEE 1394 FireWire Cable provides two FireWire 6-pin male connectors and is expertly designed and constructed of high quality materials and IEEE-1394 rated wire to ensure optimum performance and reliability. Capable of data transfer rate...


StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable - 6ft (1.8m) Active DP to DVI M/M Cable for PC - 1920x1200 - Black
StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable - 6ft (1.8m) Active DP to DVI M/M Cable for PC - 1920x1200 - Black
In Stock
$53.99
$35.25
You Save: 35%

mpn: DP2DVIMM6BS, ean: 0132018559383,

The DP2DVIMM6BS 6ft active DisplayPort to DVI converter cable lets you connect your DisplayPort-equipped desktop or laptop directly to a DVI monitor or projector with no additional adapters or cables required -- a cost-effective solution for enabling...






StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST (FIBLCST10)
StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC -ST (FIBLCST10)
SKU: #2-2852514
In Stock
$19.99
$19.06
You Save: 5%

sku: 2-2852514, mpn: FIBLCST10, ean: 4913603182331,

The FIBLCST10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance net...


StarTech.com PXT101Y10 10 ft Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to 2x C13 - C13 Y-Cable - Power Cord Y Splitter Cable - Power 2 monitors at once
StarTech.com PXT101Y10 10 ft Computer Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P to 2x C13 - C13 Y-Cable - Power Cord Y Splitter Cable - Power 2 monitors at once
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: PXT101Y10, ean: 4923113143715,

This C13 Y-cable lets you plug multiple devices into a single power outlet, to maximize the space on your power strip, surge protector or wall outlet. It’s perfect for setting up dual monitor arms. The cable length from the Y-split is 30 inches on...


StarTech.com 50 ft S Video Cable - Male to Male
StarTech.com 50 ft S Video Cable - Male to Male
In Stock
$19.99
$16.13
You Save: 19%

mpn: SVIDEOMM50, ean: 0132018217054,

50 ft S Video Cable - Male to Male50Ft Svideo/Super Vhs Cable M/M. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.