Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tari QM-COM
Sharing the Funniest Videos and News of the Day
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

RiteAV


Save on RiteAV products at Tari QM-COM. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





RiteAV - Component/RGB HDTV Cable - 25ft.
RiteAV - Component/RGB HDTV Cable - 25ft.
In Stock
$24.95

mpn: 121560, ean: 0811088010603,

Used to connect HDTVs, DVD Players, Receivers, or any other device with Component Video Ports.Component/RGB Cable - 25ft.. Connectors: 3 x RCA Male to Male. Length: 25 feet. ...


RiteAV Component/RGB HDTV Cable - 6ft
RiteAV Component/RGB HDTV Cable - 6ft
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: RGBCAB6E, ean: 0871363009203,

Get the most from your component-video sources with the RGBCAB6E component-video cable. Perfect for hooking up progressive-scan DVD players, digital satellite receivers, and other component-video-capable devices with compatible high-resolution TVs, c...


RiteAV 14 AWG 100-Feet Direct Burial Speaker and Lighting Wire (2 Channel, Pure Oxygen Free Copper, High Strand Count)
RiteAV 14 AWG 100-Feet Direct Burial Speaker and Lighting Wire (2 Channel, Pure Oxygen Free Copper, High Strand Count)
In Stock
$67.95

mpn: RAV-14/2-100-DB, ean: 6093845451711,

weatherproof and waterproof UV Direct Burial Jacket 14/2 AWGMade specifically for outdoor use, above or below ground. Audiophile grade wire contains strands of 100% pure copper conductors. High strand count for better signal transfer and flexibility....


RiteAV - Firewire 6-pin to 9-pin Cable - 6ft.
RiteAV - Firewire 6-pin to 9-pin Cable - 6ft.
In Stock
$11.85

mpn: VF-12-FW-96P-CBLE-06-AS5, ean: 0811088012751,

Connects any device with a 6-pin Firewire port to any other device with a 9-pin Firewire portAlso known as iLink, IEEE1394, or DV cable. Connectors: Firewire 6-pin to 9-pin. Length: 6 feet. ...


RiteAV - 100FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
RiteAV - 100FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
In Stock
$40.95

mpn: RiteAV-100-SDI,

RiteAV lifetime WarrantySweep Tested at 3GHz; rated up to 4.5GHz. HD-SDI (serial digital interface) capable. Easy to Install , Connectors are: BNC Male to BNC Male. 100FT in length. 30 Meter 100 Feet Long. ...


RiteAV 14/2 AWG Direct Burial Speaker UV Wire 105 Strand - 50 feet
RiteAV 14/2 AWG Direct Burial Speaker UV Wire 105 Strand - 50 feet
In Stock
$27.95

mpn: RiteAV-14/2-50FT,

Each order is for 50FTUV Proof, Waterproof, Weather Proof. Outdoor rated Speaker wire. 105 Strands. 14/2 AWG. Direct Burial. ...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 50M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-SC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Singlemode (9/125) - 50M
In Stock
$300.99

mpn: osf-os2-4s-lc-sc-50m,

This 50M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termin...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 50M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 50M
In Stock
$395.99

mpn: osf-om3-4s-lc-lc-50m,

This 50M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termin...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (62.5/125) - 200M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 4-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (62.5/125) - 200M
In Stock
$890.99

mpn: osf-om1-4s-lc-lc-200m,

This 200M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termi...


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 100M
RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Multimode (50/125) - 100M
In Stock
$331.99

mpn: osf-om3-2s-lc-lc-100m,

This 100M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12" breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termi...


RiteAV - 300FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
RiteAV - 300FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
In Stock
$209.95

mpn: RiteAV-300-SDI,

RiteAV lifetime WarrantySweep Tested at 3GHz; rated up to 4.5GHz. HD-SDI (serial digital interface) capable. Easy to Install , Connectors are: BNC Male to BNC Male. 300FT in length. ...


RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 62.5/125 LC-LC 100M
RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 62.5/125 LC-LC 100M
In Stock
$399.95

mpn: RiteAV-IO-50-100M,

Black Round JacketBlack UV , Waterproof, Weather Proof Jacket. 4 LC connectors on each side ( 2 Duplex ). Use for DVI , TV Extender's. 100% Tested. Unroll and Plug into ( SFP, Switches ). ...


RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 50/125 LC-LC 100M
RiteAV - Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Cable 50/125 LC-LC 100M
In Stock
$245.00

mpn: ra-fc-db-om2-lc-lc-100m,

Use for Indoor and outdoor applications. Used to extend networks, TV camera's. Water Proof, Weather Proof, Cisco extenders. Use Fiber where ethernet fails. Simple to install, pre-terminated, just plug and go. ...


RiteAV - 250FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
RiteAV - 250FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
In Stock
$189.95

mpn: RiteAV-250-SDI,

RiteAV lifetime WarrantySweep Tested at 3GHz; rated up to 4.5GHz. HD-SDI (serial digital interface) capable. Easy to Install , Connectors are: BNC Male to BNC Male. 250FT in length. 250 Feet Long. ...


RiteAV - 14 AWG 200-Feet Direct Burial Speaker and Lighting Wire (2 Channel , Pure Oxygen Free Copper, High Strand Count)
RiteAV - 14 AWG 200-Feet Direct Burial Speaker and Lighting Wire (2 Channel , Pure Oxygen Free Copper, High Strand Count)
In Stock
$116.95

mpn: RAV-14/2-200-DB,

weatherproof and waterproof UV Direct Burial Jacket 14/2 AWGMade specifically for outdoor use, above or below ground. Audiophile grade wire contains strands of 100% pure copper conductors. High strand count for better signal transfer and flexibility....


RiteAV - 200FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
RiteAV - 200FT BNC Video Cable HD/SDI Digital Video - 75 Ohm (Indoor & Outdoor Rated) - Compression Connectors
In Stock
$79.95

mpn: RiteAV-200-SDI,

RiteAV lifetime WarrantySweep Tested at 3GHz; rated up to 4.5GHz. HD-SDI (serial digital interface) capable. Easy to Install , Connectors are: BNC Male to BNC Male. 200FT in length. 60 Meter 200 Feet Long. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - tariqmcom.com. All Rights Reserved.